Monday, June 12, 2006

New Fortune Questions

Hey everyone. Nothing much happening around my place anymore...very boring. Well I decided I'd post up new questions...and they might not work with the whole fortune thing...but fun fortune right?


1. What is you zodiac sign?
2. Do you believe in magic?
3. Hearts or diamonds?
4. What do you like in a guy?(or girl if you're a guy)
5. Favorite food?

1 Comments:

Anonymous Teh Hika-chan said...

Hey, hey! It's me again! ^.^ Told you I would be back...haha...I think the site died though. T__T


1. What is you zodiac sign? [Sagittarius, Dec people rawk!]
2. Do you believe in magic? [Course...]
3. Hearts or diamonds? [What kind of question is this? Hearts...]
4. What do you like in a guy?(or girl if you're a guy)[Irking moments of silence~! Lol...among other things...]
5. Favorite food? [Vinny! Okay...on a serious note, does chocolate count? If not...then uh...fried noodles...haha]


Yup, yup. That's all I gotta says. Now...must go do random homework stuff...curse Summer School

4:04 PM  

Post a Comment

<< Home